Equipes U7 - U12 Girls |
Vincent Detournay Laetitia Warny |
0472654622 0478755859 |
|
U7 G1 | Damien Christiaens | damien_christiaens@hotmail.com | 0478622832 |
U7 G2 | Laetitia Warny | laetitia.warny@gmail.com | 0478755859 |
U8 G1 |
Antoine Goffinet |
antoinegof@hotmail.com | 0471716451 |
U8 G2 |
Franck Fetique |
f_fetique@yahoo.fr | 0497587070 |
U8G3 | |||
U9 G1 | Geoffroy Boulanger | geoffroyboulanger@hotmail.com | 0491726885 |
U9 G2 | Damien Christiaens | damien_christiaens@hotmail.com | 0478622832 |
U10 G1 | Amélie Grégoire | amelie.gregoire@gmail.com | 0478696481 |
U11 G1 | Delphine Brachwitz | defbrachwitz@yahoo.com | 0475999549 |
U12 G1 | Vincent Vanderlin | vvanderlin@gmail.com | 0479857309 |
U12 G2 | Marie Claude | claudemarie@hotmail.com | 0474272682 |
Equipes U7 - U12 Boys | Mathieu Bezier | mathieu.bezier@llnhc.be | 0479591662 |
U7 B1 | Catherine Delhez-Tonglet | catherinedelhez@yahoo.fr | 0497934205 |
U7 B2 | Stephanie Casterman | wery.stephanie@gmail.com | 0495783161 |
U7 B3 | Severine Gravener | blelubre@hotmail.com | 0479872368 |
U8 B1 | Eric Forton | eric.forton@gmail.com | 0477025673 |
U8 B2 | Alan Laloux | alan.laloux@gmail.com | 0498424837 |
U8 B3 | |||
U9 B1 | Geraldine Woitrin | geraldine.woitrin@gmail.com | 0473346640 |
U10 B1 | Helene Laroche | helenelaroche2@hotmail.com | 0478626609 |
U10 B2 | Dimitri Vanden Berghe | vandenberghedimitri@me.com | 0476524696 |
U10 B3 |
Donatienne Springuel Justine Camerman |
0484656699 0496030494 |
|
U11 B1 | Damien Christiaens | damien_christiaens@hotmail.com | 0478622832 |
U11 B2 | Damien Christiaens | damien_christiaens@hotmail.com | 0478622832 |
U12 B1 | Emilie Desilly | emiliedesilly@gmail.com | 0488811464 |
U12B2 | Rutten Pierre | pirutten@gmail.com | 0499868027 |
Equipes U14 - U19 Girls | Chantal Canivet | resp.fil.edj.girls@llnhc.be | |
U14 G1 | Alexia Swenden | aswenden@hotmail.com | 0476257753 |
U14 G2 | Bénédicte Guilloux | guillouxbenedicte@gmail.com | 0496708796 |
U16 G1 | Saskia Giets | saskia.giets@gmail.com | 0476455141 |
U16 G2 | Cecile Surain | cecile.surain@yahoo.fr | 0474481810 |
U19 G1 | Sophie Dallemagne | sophdallemagne@gmail.com | 0479346769 |
U19 G2 | NAthalie Pirotte | nathaliepirotte777@gmail.com | 0498870136 |
U19 G3 | Olivia Nerincx | olivianerincx@yahoo.be | 0495773359 |
U19 G4 | |||
Equipes U14 - U19 Boys | Rémi Boulvin | 0472921780 | |
U14 B1 | Benoit Erpicum | benoit.erpicum@gmail.com | 0478450648 |
U14 B2 | Christoffe Deschuyteneer | deschuyteneer_c@hotmail.com | 0473927123 |
U14 B3 | Arnaud Augustyns | arnaud_augustyns@outlook.com | 0477695679 |
U16 B1 | Jérémy Lannoy | jeremylannoy@hotmail.com | 0478931678 |
U16 B2 | Giuliana Matucci | little_gi2000@yahoo.com | 0496683585 |
U16 B3 | Didier Neuts | didier.neuts@gmail.com | 0495999353 |
U16 B4 | Fabien Verdicq | fabien.verdicq@yahoo.fr | 0498237630 |
U19 B1 | Emmanuelle Feye | emfeye@gmail.com | 0472379832 |
U19 B2 | PAtrick Hoet | Hoetpatrick@gmail.com | 0477780920 |
U19 B3 | Bernard Regout | regout.be@gmail.com | 0475747409 |