Equipes U7 - U12 Girls Florence Goethals florencegoethals.hockey@gmail.com 0472/29 34 59
U7G1 Marie Plaquet marie4113@msn.com 0477/93 42 78 
U7G2 Charlotte Flament charlotte_flament@hotmail.com 0478/58 39 37 
U8G1 Vincent Vanderlin VVANDERLIN@GMAIL.COM 0479/85 73 09
U8G2 Valérie Sengers vsengers@hotmail.com 0497/54 99 14
U9G1 Nadia Hontoir nadia.hontoir@gmail.com  0486/54 51 19
U9G2 Pauline Dumonceau pauline.dumonceau@hotmail.com  0479/63 28 97
U10G1 Jean-Baptiste Manil JBMANIL@HOTMAIL.COM 0476/66 52 46
U11G1 Marielle Jans jans.marielle@gmail.com 0472/32 83 29
U12G1 Vincent Detournay vincentdetournay@hotmail.com 0472/65 46 22
U12G2 Amandine Stinglhamber astinglhamber@yahoo.fr 0497/19 23 66 
Equipes U7 - U12 Boys Victoria Du Monceau responsablejeunes@llnhc.be  0473/49 43 28
U7B1 Stephane Backaert stephanebackaert@gmail.com 0479/76 37 32
U7B2 Justine Camerman justinecamerman@hotmail.com 0496/03 04 94
U7B3 Julie Vercalsteren julie.vercalsteren@hotmail.com 0474/46 56 41 
U7B4 Anouck Paulet anoukpaulet@gmail.com 0496/13 31 51 
U8B1 Roseline Filaine roseline.filaine@gmail.com 0476/76 58 95
U8B2 Remi Boulvin izeruna8@hotmail.com 0472/92 17 80
U8B3 Eline Pirard pirardeline@gmail.com 0476/23 58 95 
U8B4 Maxime-Edouard Laloire maxed1979@hotmail.com  0474/74 94 84
U9B1 Blanca Bacaicoa Hualde blanca.b@me.com 0475/40 20 09
U9B2 Maud de Laet maud_de_laet@hotmail.com 0485/11 58 78 
U9B3 Michaël Ancart michael.coachadmu7@gmail.com 0473/98 22 55
U9B4 Dimitri Vanden Berghe vandenberghedimitri@me.com 0476/52 46 96
U10B1 Tanguy Dekeyser tanguy.dekeyser@proximus.com  0476/73 13 74
U10B2 Etienne Beguin etienne_beguin@skynet.be 0479/77 95 89 
U10B3 Kelly Tompkins tompkinskelly@hotmail.com 0498/52 46 45 
U11B1 Christophe Arends christophe.arends@yahoo.fr 0486/09 80 84
U11B2 Gregory Van Michel Dit Valet gregory.vanmichel@bcgfi.be 0475/83 56 76
U11B3 Gaetan Jadin gaetanjadin@yahoo.fr  0479/84 52 29 
U12B1 Laurent Bouche bouchelaurent@hotmail.com 0477/78 96 59
U12B2 Sophie Domken sophdomken5@hotmail.com 0478/91 80 66 
U12B3 Denis Devos DDEVOS@IBA-GROUP.COM 0499/98 56 97
Equipes U14 - U19 Girls Sophie Dallemagne sophdallemagne@gmail.com 0479/34 67 69
U14G1 Barbara Orban barbara@orbandexivry.be 0474/16 52 34 
U14G2 Anne-Catherine Gillain acgillain@outlook.com 0471/59 88 50
U14G3 Nancy Bayot nbayot@hotmail.com 0498/90 53 91
U16G1 Sophie Wintgens sophie.wintgens@celes.be 0497/48 40 99
U16G2 Geneviève Fautré gfautre@gmail.com 0476/31 70 42 
U16G3 Florence Wauters florence.wauters1@gmail.com  0495/33 58 59 
U19G1 Ingrid Elsen Ai.elsen@belgacom.net  0473/41 45 89
U19G2 Brigitte Annet Brigitte.annet@skynet.be  0477/91 09 45 
Equipes U14 - U19 Boys Alain Fischer alain.fischer@aufberg.be 0472/60 20 59
U14B1 Emmanuelle Feye emfeye@gmail.com 0472/37 98 32
U14B2 Yanouk Mathieu yanoukmathieu@yahoo.com 0472/91 79 19 
  Muriel Lamy yves.meeus@gmail.com 0475/25 42 32
U14B3 Patrick Hoet hoetpatrick@gmail.com 0477/78 09 20 
U16B1 Anne Herveg anne.herveg68@gmail.com 0494/53 62 82
U16B2 Frédéric Jonard jonard.vantomme@gmail.com 0495/55 74 14
U16B3 Luc Baudry luc.baudry@skynet.be 0479/80 80 78
U16B4 Dominique Lahaye dominique-lahaye@hotmail.com 0478/68 82 02 
U19B1 Berthold Neefs bneefs123@gmail.com 0494/57 76 96
U19B2 Olivier Vander Maren ovdm13@gmail.com 0476/58 72 09
U19B3 Tom Verhaert tom.verhaert@cemsmail.org 0474/45 27 30
U19B4 Didier Cloquet didier.cloquet@skynet.be 0479/79 95 02