Les horaires jeunes pour la saison 2019-2020 sont disponibles.

Voir "Lire plus"

U6 Boys-Girls Mercredi 13h45-15h00 (Baudouin)    
U7 Boys-Girls Mercredi 13h45-15h00 (Baudouin)    
U8 Boys-Girls Mercredi 13h45-15h00 (Baudouin)    
U9 Boys-Girls Mercredi 15h00-17h00 (Baudouin) Vendredi 17h00-18h15 (Baudouin)  
U10 Boys Mercredi 15h00-17h00 (Baudouin) Vendredi 17h00-18h15 (Baudouin)  
U11 Boys Lundi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Mercredi 15h45-18h00 (Baudouin)  
U10-U11 Girls Mercredi 15h00-17h00 (Baudouin) Vendredi 17h00-18h15 (Baudouin)  
U12 Boys-Girls Lundi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Mercredi 15h45-18h00 (Baudouin)  
U14 Boys 1 Mardi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Mercredi 18h00-19h30 (Baudouin) Vendredi 18h15-19h30 (Baudouin)
U14 Boys 2 Mardi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Mercredi 15h00-16h30 (Blocry)  
U14 Boys 3 Lundi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Mercredi 13h30-15h00 (Blocry)  
U14 Girls 1 Mardi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Mercredi 18h00-19h30 (Baudouin) Vendredi 18h15-19h30 (Baudouin)
U14 Girls 2 Lundi 17h00-19h00 (Blocry) Mercredi 18h00-19h30 (Baudouin)  
U14 Girls 3 Mardi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Mercredi 13h30-15h00 (Blocry)  
U16 Boys 1 Mardi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Jeudi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Vendredi 18h15-19h30 (Baudouin)
U16 Boys 2 Mardi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Jeudi 18h30-20h00 (Blocry)  
U16 Boys 3 Lundi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Mercredi 15h00-16h30 (Blocry)  
U16 Boys 4 Lundi 17h00-19h00 (Blocry) Jeudi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin)  
U16 Girls 1 Mardi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Jeudi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Vendredi 18h15-19h30 (Baudouin)
U16 Girls 2 Mardi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin) Jeudi 17h00-18h30 (Blocry)  
U16 Girls 3 Mercredi 16h30-18h00 (Blocry) Jeudi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin)  
U19 Boys 1 Mardi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Jeudi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Vendredi 18h15-19h30 (Baudouin)
U19 Boys 2 Mardi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Jeudi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin)  
U19 Boys 3 Lundi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Jeudi 18h30-20h00 (Blocry)  
U19 Boys 4 Lundi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Mercredi 16h30-18h00 (Blocry)  
U19 Girls 1 Mardi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Jeudi 17h00-18h30 (Baudouin)  
U19 Girls 2 Mardi 18h30-20h00 (Baudouin) Jeudi 17h00-18h30 (Blocry)